Points: 2375
redhairguyAdd redhairguy as a friendredhairguy will be notified and will have to accept this friendship request, to view updates from redhairguy and their ratings you must follow them. |
Lists
|
Recent reviews
Movies
Favorite - View all |
My movies page Rated 45 movies |
TV
Favorite - View all |
My tv page Rated 15 tv |
Games
Favorite - View all |
My games page Rated 12 games |
My feed
redhairguy commented on a list
Best movies of 1988 (10 movies items)
"If you get a chance one day, look at this 1988 movie: http://www.listal.com/movie/spoorloos-the-vanishing It's one of the most chilling that I can remember. The ending is very European."
14 years, 1 month ago
redhairguy commented on a list
Best movies of 1984 (10 movies items)
"You're missing The Killing Fields made in 1984. That is one of the most profound movies ever made. I'm glad to see Amadeus, Terminator and Ghost Busters on the year's list, though."
14 years, 1 month ago
redhairguy commented on a list
14 years, 1 month ago
redhairguy commented on a list
My Female Crushes (36 person items)
"Does that include the current Kathleen Turner? http://www.listal.com/viewimage/767412"
14 years, 1 month ago
redhairguy commented on a list
14 years, 3 months ago
redhairguy commented on a list
14 years, 3 months ago
Thanks a lot for your attention! =]